2, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+121.6%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+18.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1