Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LUCERNE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£297,500
+52.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+173.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JA
← Back to All Properties