Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£406,500
+59.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0RS
← Back to All Properties