Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BARBARA SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-6.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+41.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+9.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8AQ
← Back to All Properties