Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TATES WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4WP
← Back to All Properties