Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DELAMORE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-1.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 20 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9DX
← Back to All Properties