Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+146.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties