Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGH STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+44.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+239.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£193,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,115
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8XN
← Back to All Properties