Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, MARSH COURT, MARSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
-11.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+86.0%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2NH
← Back to All Properties