Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
-18.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties