Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LANGDOWN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+68.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+96.4%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6ER
← Back to All Properties