16, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+136.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+26.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1