Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DEANSGATE QUAY, 388, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+29.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4LB
← Back to All Properties