Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GUNTONS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+35.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+201.1%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DN
← Back to All Properties