Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+59.0%
Sold on 28 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+66.9%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+62.6%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties