FLAT 1, 18, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 6HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£276,000+53.4%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+100.1%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+111.6%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1