Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEEN ELIZABETH AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+456.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+456.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4BY
← Back to All Properties