Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+34.8%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+122.7%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties