Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARIOT WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,250
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2GY
← Back to All Properties