26, PARK AVENUE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,000+69.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+104.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+72.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1