Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
+3.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-8.1%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-7.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties