FLAT 4, NESBITT HOUSE, 25, STATION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+58.7%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+119.8%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+34.4%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1