Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ABBOTSFORD HOUSE, SEAPOINT ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£300,000
+69.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+157.2%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1TH
← Back to All Properties