Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE LIMES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+37.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3DH
← Back to All Properties