81, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000-3.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1