Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 53, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+53.2%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-44.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties