196, BEDMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+109.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+7.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1