Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BADGERS BROOK, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,850
Last Sold Price
14 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£51,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,850
-10.8%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Detached
-£51,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3HB
← Back to All Properties