Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHESTNUT HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+145.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6NL
← Back to All Properties