13, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+176.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,260
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1