Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILL HILL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+48.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+249.4%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EQ
← Back to All Properties