Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,500
+52.1%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+145.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties