Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£840,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£840,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£524,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 5EF
← Back to All Properties