Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EASINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+21.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+59.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+89.3%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3XN
← Back to All Properties