Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIPLEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+250.0%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1PZ
← Back to All Properties