33, OSPREY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 7UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-3.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+110.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+7.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1