17, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000-26.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+5.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+36.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1