131, UNION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 3BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+25.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500+14.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1