Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+69.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+103.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2ED
← Back to All Properties