Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROMHAM MILL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+27.9%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+128.5%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+30.0%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5QP
← Back to All Properties