Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODLANDS MOUNT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+43.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+64.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6HR
← Back to All Properties