Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,350
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£38,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,350
+33.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+745.6%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,600
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5LP
← Back to All Properties