Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209 THE BLAKE BUILDING, ADMIRALS QUAY, OCEAN WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
-10.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3LJ
← Back to All Properties