Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+69.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties