Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEVILLE DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+49.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+5.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+54.6%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 4 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WJ
← Back to All Properties