3, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,500+6.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+133.1%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+26.7%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1