Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DENT ROAD, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+223.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+71.4%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,840
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2RU
← Back to All Properties