Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ECKFORD CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT18 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7QU
← Back to All Properties