Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WOODCROSS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+58.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+46.4%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9HU
← Back to All Properties