Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+21.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+26.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+97.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties